bannernew.fw.png

Bancadas Partidarias

Documento sin título
Asociación Nacional Republicana Partido Colorado “A”
1. Líder: Clemente Ramón Barrios Monges.
2. Vice Líder: Fabiola E. Oviedo Melgarejo.
3. Alsimio Casco Ayala.
4. Mario Walberto Soto Estigarribia.
5. Celso Troche Alvarez.
6. Luis Alberto Larre del Puerto.
7. Elio Cabral González.
8. Tomas Fidelino Rivas Benítez.
9. Jorge Ignacio Baruja Fernández.
10. Ramón Romero Roa.
11. Néstor Fabián Ferrer Miranda.
12. María Cristina Villalba López.
13. Pedro Lorenzo Alliana Rodríguez.
14. José Domingo Adorno Mazacotte.
15. Carlos Alberto Nuñez Salinas.
16. Cornelius Sawatzky Sawatzky.
17. Perla Beatriz Acosta de Velázquez.
18. Félix Fernando Ortellado Zorrilla.
19. Bernardo Villalba Cardozo.
20. Carlos Maggi Rolon.
21. Miguel Angel del Puerto Silva.
22. Nazario Tomás Rojas Salvioni.
23. Pedro David Britos Espínola.
24. Tadeo Miguel Rojas Meza.
25. Walter Enrique Harms.
26. Del Pilar Eva Medina de Paredes.
27. Andrés Retamoso Ortiz.
28. Oscar Venancio Núñez Giménez.
29. Purificación Morel Alfonzo.
30. Blanca Marina Vargas de Caballero.
31. Marcial Lezcano Paredes.
32. Oscar Luis Tuma Bogado
33. Enrique Javier Pereira Thalmann.
34. Cynthia Elizabeth Tarrago Díaz.

Asociación Nacional Republicana Partido Colorado “CA” Colorado Añetete
1. Líder: José María Ibáñez.
2. Vice Líder: Cesar Ariel Oviedo Verdun.
3. Hugo Adalberto Velazquez Moreno.
4. Dany Edgar Xavier Durand Espinola.
5. Eber Osvaldo Ovelar Benítez.
6. Víctor Luis González Segovia.
7. Freddy Tadeo D’ecclesiis Giménez.
8. Julio Javier Ríos Bogado.
9. Mario Duilio Caceres Gonzalez.
10. Atilio Penayo Ortega.
11. Concepción Quintana López.
12. Pablino Acasio Rodríguez Arias.

Partido Liberal Radical Auténtico “A”
1. Líder: Jorge Ramón Avalos Mariño
2. Vice Líder: Edgar Acosta Alcaraz.
3. José Gregorio Ledesma Narváez.
4. Agustín Amado Florentín Cabral.
5. Olimpio Rojas Villalba.
6. Juan Félix Bogado Tatter.
7. Eusebio Alvarenga Martínez.
8. Celso Kennedy Bogado.
9. Dionisio Oswaldo Amarilla Guirland.

Partido Liberal Radical Auténtico “B”
1. Líder: Salustiano Salinas Montania.
2. Vice Líder: Enrique Buzarquis Cáceres.
3. Horacio Víctor Carísimo Ocampo.
4. Pastor Alberto Vera Bajarano.
5. Carlos Antonio Portillo Verón.
6. Víctor Ríos Ojeda.
7. Víctor Oscar González Drakeford.

Partido Liberal Radical Auténtico “C”
1. Líder:Edgar Isaac Ortiz Riveros.
2. Vice Líder:María Nimia Carísimo Sosa.
3. Mirta Ramona Mendoza Díaz.
4. Asa Javier González Ortiz.
5. Sergio Rojas Sosa.
6. Gustavo Cardozo.
7. Pedro Milciades Dure Arguello.
8. Julio Enrique Mineur de Witte.

Partido Liberal Radical Auténtico “D”
1. Líder: Héctor Lucio Lesme Delgado.
2. Esmérita Sánchez de Da Silva.
3. Juan Bartolomé Ramírez Brizuela.
4. Celso Maldonado Duarte.

Avanza País
1.  María Roció Casco Arce.
2. Aldo Efraín Vera Arnold.

Partido Encuentro Nacional
1. Líder:RicardoGonzález Escobar.
2. Vice Líder:Hugo Leandro Rubín Godoy.

Frente Guazú
1. Líder: Ramón Duarte Jimenez.

Independiente
1. Olga Ferreira de López.