Diputados por Bancada

Bancadas HCD 2022

 

A.N.R. Bancada "A"  (Honor Colorado)   Lider de la Multibancada del PLRA
1 Lider: Basilio Gustavo Núñez Giménez       Lider: Celso Kennedy Bogado
2 Vice Lider: Miguel Ángel Del Puerto Silva   P.L.R.A Bancada "A"
3 Vice Lider: Walter Enrique Harms Céspedes     1 Lider:
4 Secretario: Justo Aricio Zacarías Irún     2 Vice Lider: Emilio Pavón Doldán
5   Raúl Luis Latorre Martínez     3   Ariel Villagra Sosa
6   Nazario Tomás Rojas Salvioni     4   Enrique Antonio Buzarquis Cáceres
7   Félix Fernando Ortellado Zorrilla     5   Fernando Oreggioni O´Higgins
8   Avelino Dávalos Estigarribia     6   Rodrigo Daniel Blanco Amarilla
9   Roque Antonio Sarubbi Brizuela   P.L.R.A Bancada "B"
10   Hernán David Rivas Román     1 Lider: Edgar Isaac Ortiz Riveros
11   Derlis Hernán Maidana Zarza     2 Vice Lider: Marcelo Rafael Salinas González
12   Tomas Fidelino Rivas Benítez     3   Hugo Cesar Capurro Flores
13   Blanca Vargas de Caballero     4   Manuel Trinidad Colman
14   Néstor Fabián Ferrer Miranda     5   Sergio Roberto Rojas Sosa
15   Erico Galeano Segovia     6   María De Las Nieve López Rotela
16   Del Pilar Eva Medina de Paredes     7   Julio Enrique Mineur De Witte
17   Miguel Tadeo Rojas Meza   P.L.R.A Bancada "C"
18   Pedro Lorenzo Alliana Rodríguez     1 Lider: Pastor Alberto Vera Bejarano
19   María Cristina Villalba de Abente     2 Vice Lider: Arnaldo Andrés Rojas Feris
20   Marlene Ocampos Benítez     3 Secretaria: Esmerita Sánchez de Da Silva
21   Edwin Reimer Buhler     4   Celso Kennedy Bogado
22   Rocio Abed de Zacarias        Roya Nigsa Torres Báez
23
Juan Carlos Galaverna Ortega

6

Carlos Enrique Silva Rivas

 
   
 
A.N.R. Bancada "C.A." (Colorado Añetete)     P.L.R.A Bancada "D"
1 Lider: Jazmin Narvaez     1 Lider: Edgar Acosta Alcaraz
2 Vice Lider: Carlos Alberto Núñez Salinas     2 Vice Lider: Celeste Josefina Amarilla Vda. de Boccia
3 Secretario: Luis Urbieta Cáceres     3   Eusebio Alvarenga Martínez
4

Guadalupe Aveiro     4   Jorge Ramón Ávalos Mariño
5   Arnaldo Samaniego González     5   Celso Maldonado Duarte
6   Freddy D’Ecclesiis Giménez     6   Ramon Juan Manuel Ayala Acevedo
7   Pastor Emilio Soria Melo     7   Teófilo Espínola Peralta
8
  Roberto Eudez González Segovia   Independiente PLRA
9   Éver Juan Aricio Noguera     1   Eri Rumilio Valdez Vega
10   Edgar Espínola Guerrero   Independiente PLRA
11   Hugo Manuel Ibarra Santacruz     1   Carlos María Lopez Lopez
12   Colym Gregorio Soroka Benítez   Partido Patria Querida "PPQ"
13   Rubén  Balbuena Figueredo     1 Lider: Hilda María del Rocío Vallejo Ávalos.
14   Miguel Jorge Cuevas Ruiz Diaz     2 Vice Lider: Carlos Sebastián Ramón García Altieri.
15   Esteban Samaniego Álvarez     3 Secretario: Juan Sebastián Villarejo Velilla
16   Ángel Mariano Paniagua Peralta   Partido Encuentro Nacional "PEN"
17   Juan Silvino Acosta Benítez     1 Lider: Norma Edith Camacho Paredes.
          2 Vice Lider: Kattya González Villanueva
A.N.R. - Independiente   Partido Hagamos "PH"
1   Ulises Quintana Maldonado     1 Lider: Tito Damián Ibarrola Cano
A.N.R. - Independiente     2   Renato Damián Ibarrola Acuña
1   Hugo Enrique Ramirez Ibarra   Independiente
          1   Jorge Antonio Brítez González